Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

Global CCDE List

Global CCDE List

How many CCDEs are there in the world? What country has the most CCDEs? How do you become a CCDE Global List member? You can find out the answers to these questions below. If you have a CCDE number, if you changed your country or company share it in the comment box below or contact me directly. This list will be updated as soon as new members are accredited. You can be the one of them.More than 75 of these CCDEs passed the exam after Orhan Ergun’s CCDE bootcamp.

Check Orhan Ergun’s CCDE Training Program

Total Number of CCDE: 430

Top Companies Top Countries Lady CCDE (4 CCDE)
Cisco (94 CCDE) U.S (105 CCDE) Denise Fishburne
Conscia (8 CCDE) U.K (22 CCDE) Louise Simmons
AT&T (5 CCDE) Germany (13 CCDE) Lauren Child
Dimension Data (4 CCDE) UAE (11 CCDE) Irene Salas
VMware (4 CCDE)  Australia (9 CCDE)  

GLOBAL CCDE LIST

Name Company Number Country
Russ White Ericsson 20070001 US
John Cavanaugh NetCraftsmen 20070002 US
Bruce Pinsky Intuit 20070003 US
Khalid Raza Viptela 20070004 US
William Parkhurst Soliel 20070005 US
Alvaro Retana Cisco 20070006 US
Mosaddaq Turabi Viptela 20070007 US
Steve Barnes   20070008  
Ryan Hicks Insight 20080001 US
Michael Morris NetApp 20080002 US
Reinhold Fischer Cisco 20080003 Germany
Tom Whaley Cisco 20090001 US
Radu Hambasan Independent Consultant 20090002 Switzerland
Jeremy Filliben Pristine Packets 20090003 U.S
Claus Holbech Conscia 20090004 Denmark
Mark Mckillop Cisco 20090005 U.K
Ryan Niemes   20090006  
Frederic Dery   20090007  
Jim Bailey Cisco 20090008 U.S
Benjamin Jones Cisco 20090009  
Erik Neudenberger   20090010  
Michael Kopp Isarnet 20090011 Germany
Stefan Oettl   20090012  
Scott Morris CBT Nuggets 20090013 U.S
Denise Fishburne Cisco 20090014 U.S
Cristian Caramida KCG 20100001 U.K
Louise Simmons RBS 20100002 U.K
John Elliott Cisco 20100003 U.S
Alexey Mitronichev Cisco 20100004 Russia
Peter Simmons Neurotech 20100005 U.K
Arie Vayner Google 20100006 U.S
Petr Lapukhov Facebook 20100007 U.S
Jose Moreno Azure 20100008 Germany
Andreas Gallenmueller Isarnet 20100009 Germany
Joe Williams   20100010  
Stephane Picard Google 20100011 Switzerland
Terry Pattinson Cisco 20100012 U.K
James Haynes   20100013  
Luis Rueda Cisco 20110001 Colombia
Jorg Buesink Inetzero 20110002 Netherlands
Eddie Kempe WWT 20110003 U.S
Robert Trinajstic Cisco 20110004 U.K
Sean Crocker Sirius 20110005 U.S
Tony Brown London University 20110006 U.K
Adam Asay Invite Networks 20110007 U.S
Joe Dorman Cisco 2011008 U.S
Leo Lahteenmaki Cisco 20110009 Finland
Aaron Aday Cisco 20110010 U.S
Peter Hoei   20110011  
Jesper Revald Conscia 20110012 Denmark
Dietmar Gaar   20110013  
John Donlon Gekko 20110014 U.K
Aniruddha Parkhi Microsoft 20110015 U.S
Martin Perez AT&T 20110016 Argentina
Cyril Blondin McKay Brothers 20110017 France
Mihai Petcu Cronus 20110018 Romania
David Flagel Cisco 20110019 U.S
Khawar Butt KBITS 20110020 India
Lauren Child Centiant 20110021 U.K
Matthew Duncan GDT Labs 20110023 U.S
Marcelo Garcia Cisco 20110024 Argentina
Christian Emmert Atos 20110025 Germany
Jukka Okkonen Atea 20110026 Finland
Graham Sheppard Cisco 20110027 U.S
Vijaya Vuppala Dentons 20110028 U.S
Ronald Angello   20120001  
Gerard Kirby   20120002 U.S
Alfred Lumbis   20120003  
Yuri Lukin   20120004  
Sergey Voropaev Cisco 20120005 U.S
Maciej Rzehak UC RUSAL 20120006 Russia
Piotr Jablonski Trecom 20120007 Poland
Errol Robichaux Cisco 20120008 Poland
Sebastian Pasternacki Cisco 20120009 U.S
Joni Oksanen Cisco 20120011 Poland
Thomas Young   20120012  
David Yarashus NetCraftsmen 20120013 U.S
Bradford Chatterjee Cisco 20120014 U.S
Matthew White   20120015  
Marco Van DerVlugt Routz 20120016 Netherlands
Lukasz Bromirski Cisco 20120017 Poland
James Luther KPMG 20120018 Poland
Edward Ruszkiewicz CDW 20120019 U.K
Basile Bluntschli WLAN 20120020 Switzerland
Marco Morales Cisco 20120021 Switzerland
William Nellis Cisco 20120022 Peru
Patricio Villar AT&T 20120023 U.S
Andre Laurent Cisco 20120024 Argentina
Brett King NSW 20130001 U.S
Michel Le Vieux Cisco 20130002 Australia
Jerome Dolphin The Frame Group 20130003 Australia
Gerd Pflueger Cisco 20130005  
Robert Barton xPertext 20130006 U.K
Philippe Jounin Orange 20130007 France
Mustafa Bayramov Cisco 20130008 UAE
Chance Whaley Cisco 20130009 U.S
Shawn Zandi Linkedin 20130010 U.S
Joao Almeida Cisco 20130011 Portugal
Rolf Schaerer Cisco 20130012 Switzerland
Brian Mcgahan INE 20130013 U.S
Michael Mallory   20130014  
Markus Harbeck Cisco 20130015 Germany
Ahmed Abro VMware 20130016 U.S
Himawan Nugroho Google 20130018 Switzerland
Bent Ole Lokken Datametrix 20130019 Norway
Jeffrey Moore VMware 20130020 Germany
Thomas Loran Cisco 20130021 U.S
Ali Youssef   20130022  
Krzystod Mazepa Cisco 20130023 Poland
Paulo Silva IBM 20130024 Brazil
Alexander Clark   20130025  
Karoly Barsony T-Systems 20130026 Hungary
Fatos Dervisi   20130027  
Manfred Brabec Cisco 20130028 Austria
Michael Weller   20130029  
Carlos Manjarres   20130031  
SWasim El Omari   20130032  
Axel Dittmann Cisco 20130033 Germany
SimonLemire Cisco 20130036 Canada
Oyvind Ellefsen Atea 20130037 Norway
Amit Pal Singh Cisco 20130039 U.S
Nikolay Kartashev Cisco 20130040 Australia
Marius Holmsen VMware 20130041 Norway
Richard Gallagher Cisco 20130042 U.S
Richard Mallory   20130043 Mexico
Israel Gonzalez Cisco 20130044 Australia
Jeroen De Graaf   20130046 Germany
Jon Pike Cisco 20130048 UAE
Johannes Luther Isarnet 20130049 Canada
Ken SuanJong Yeo Cru 20130050 U.S
Quinton Coelho Cisco 20130054 U.S
Pavel Denisov Cisco 20130055 Russia
Stephen Lynn Cisco 20130056 U.S
Joseph Foley Harris Caprock 20130057 U.S
Steve Klonsky Netelligent 20130058 U.S
Roberto Gonzalez   20130059 Russia
Travis Jones   20130060  
Bernard Wall Cisco 20130061 Chile
Diptanshu Singh Cisco 20130063 U.S
Dmitry Volkov Data Corp 20130065 U.K
Marwan Al-Shawi BT 20130066 UAE
Pedro Jose Sanchez   20130067  
Ahmed Shams   20130069  
Dave Fusik Cisco 20130070 U.S
Dana Yanch Insight 20130071 US
David Gurley Illumio 20130072 US
Yufeng Yang Bell 20130073 Canada
Jeffrey Drehobl Amazon 20130074 Ireland
Nicolas Leiva Cisco 20130075 U.S
Andrew Mallory Secure-24 0130076 U.S
Denis Zuev Juniper 20130077 U.S
Marcelo Fernandez Cisco 20130078 Chile
Kleine Dutra Logicalis 20130079 U.S
Cahyadi Gunawan   20130080  
Andreas Baekdahl Axcess 20130081 Denmark
Kazunori Sakumoto   20140001 Japan
Manu Mohan Dimension Data 20140002 India
Virgilio Spaziani Cisco 20140003 Switzerland
Hinwoto Cisco 20140004 Indonesia
Harish Balakrishnan Itelligent 20140005 UAE
Dr.Kalaiarul Dharmalingam  Vodafone 20140006  Australia
Richard Bauer High Point 20140008 U.S
Chandrasekhar Lingamgunta   20140009  
Sean Garrett Cisco 20140011 U.S
Federico Cossu Alcatel-Lucent 20140012 Italy
Haibin Zhou Cisco 20140013 U.S
Sam Nazzal Cisco 20140014 UAE
Ali Afrouzi Bobsweep 20140015 U.S
Paulo Maffei Vodafone 20140016 Australia
Orhan Ergun CCDE Trainer 20140017 Qatar
Andrey Golovanov Amazon 20140019 Ireland
Hector Bertomeu Cisco 20140021 Spain
Paul Tatum Cisco 20140022 U.S
Bernardo Frias   20140024  
Riggs Goodman Cisco 20140025 U.S
Michael Kowal Cisco 20140026 U.S
Willy George Omantel 20140028 Oman
Arthur Siahaan Cisco 20140029 Indonesia
Robert William Total 20140030 U.S
Colin Brown Capita 20140031 U.K
Oliver Fischer Cisco 20140032 Germany
Ashraf Esmat Asghal 20140033 Qatar
Jason Madsen Cisco 20140037 U.S
Piotr Jarzynka   20140038  
Richard Alexander Logicalis 20140039 U.K
Benjamin Parrish Cisco 20140043 U.S
Shijo George Mannai 20140044 Qatar
Mikkel Troest Conscia 20140046 Denmark
Andrea Reggiani Lutech 20140048 Italy
Michael Edwards GTRI 20140050 U.S
Ryan Pinga Presidio 20140051 U.S
Emanuel Lipschutz Conscia 20140052 Sweden
Micah Bartell Equinix 20140053 U.S
Alex Jerrold Dimension Data 20140054 U.S
Edward Szurek Unisys 20140055 U.S
Johnny Pedersen Conscia 20140057 Denmark
Daniel Demmler   20140058 Germany
Gullermo Trueba Cisco 20140059 Spain
Jesse Loggins T-Mobile 20140060 U.S
Ahmed Abed Cisco 20140061 Qatar
Toni Germano Cisco 20140062 Finland
Harindha Fernando nCinga 20140063 Singapore
Rasesh Patel Loblaw 20140065 Canada
Dave Gress Compucom 20140066 U.S
Mohamed Abo Radwan Meeza 20140067 Qatar
Paul Miller Cisco 20140069 U.S
Darren Horobin Step Ahead 20140071 U.K
Graham Hopkins Wolf Rock 20140072 U.K
William Warner III   20140079  
Pete Underwood Cox 20140081 U.S
Paul Merlo   20140082  
Christopher Diebold Visa 20150002 U.S
Hamed Zolghadri BMI 20150003 UAE
Marc Pascolini Cisco 20150004 France
Khurram Masood Cisco 20150007 U.S
Adrian Nomur WWT 20150008 U.S
Silju Pillai Itelligent 20150014 UAE
Roy Lexmond Routz 20150017 Netherlands
Irene Salas Cisco 20150029 Venezuela
Jean-Louis Auzepy VCE 20150034 Canada
Mark Giacoboni Presidio 20150035 U.S
Daniel Lardeux Post Telecom PSF 20150039 Luxembourg
Daren Fulwell ANS 20150041 UK
Jun Kato Cisco 20150044 Japan
Driss Jabbar Axians 20150046 France
Nuno Marques AXIANS 20150047 Portugal
Shahin Mammadov Azercell 20150050 Azerbaijan
Belete Ageze Cisco 20150051 U.S
Yoshinori Okayama Root Riff 20160001 Japan
Alexy Zaluzhny Cisco 20160002 Russia
Diego Hernandez Cisco 20160003 U.K
Neil Moore VMware 20160005 U.S
Martin J Duggan AT&T 20160006 U.S
Joel Wheeler Cisco 20160007 U.S
Daniel Gheorghe Cisco 20160008 Germany
Paolo Amendola Cisco 20160010 Italy
Daniel Dib Conscia 20160011 Sweden
Sean Flynn Dimension Data 20160013 Australia
Hashiru Aminu Cisco 20160014 Saudi Arabia
Anders C. Pedersen Conscia 20160015 Denmark
Muhammad Abubakar Siddique Juniper Networks 20160016 U.S
Syed Adeel Qamar Etisalat 20160018 UAE
Andre Azevedo Dimension Data 20160019 U.K
Mark Holm Axcess A/S 20160020 Denmark
James Akroyd AT&T 20160021 Sweden
Ryan Finneran NES 20160023 U.S
Carlos Martinez Kovarus 20160025 U.S
Danu Kurniawan PT 20160027 Indonesia
Tahir Munir Accenture 20160031 U.S
Michael Zsiga Cisco 20160032 U.S
Ramcharan Arya   20160034 U.S
Felix Nkansah Apotica 20160036 Ghana
Francisco Solano Tetris 20160037 U.S
Naveed Afzal IBM 20160038 UAE
Daniel Lazar European Patent Office 20160039 Netherlands
Nicholas Russo Cisco 20160041 U.S
Youssef El Fathi Orange 20160043 France
Muhammad Tayyab Munir Acuative 20160044 Saudi Arabia
Sean Mathias Verizon 20160045 U.S
Joel Desaulniers Telus 20160047 Canada
Vinod Gupta Mcoach 20170008 India
Vijay Pawar Cisco 20170012 India
Shijimon Aliyarukunju Meeza 20170013 Qatar
Hilal Sherif NABS 20170018 UAE
Kim Pedersen Lytzen 20170021 Denmark
Wade Lehrschall Cisco 20170023 U.S
Oscar Saori Impala 20170025 Spain
Imran A. Stamford Hospital 20170028 U.S
Muhammad Naeem Georgetown University 20170029 U.S
Malcolm Booden Bayer 20170037 U.K
Julian Rodriguez Netsync 20170038 U.S
Jason Mangawang HomeAway 20170039 U.S
Phil Beaudoin Cisco 20170040 U.S
Binh Lam NTT Communications 20170042 Australia
Jesus Cahuao Riera Cisco 20170044 Australia
Plamen Mladenov VMware 20170046 Bulgaria
Ken Young Nova Scotia 20170047 Canada
Thomas Dunteman Cisco 20170048 U.S
Thomas Sillaber  Arista Networks 20170049 Germany
Ad Spelt KPN 20170050 Netherlands
Dave Raney AT&T 20170051 U. S
Jaroslaw Dobkowski eCom Solutions Ltd 20170053 Ireland
Constantin Mohorea Index Exchange 20170054 Canada
Young-Soo IBM GTS Global 20170055 Singapore
Arshad Dhunna Cciehome 20170056 India
Keith Baldwin Cisco 20170057 U. S
Haiyu Dong StarHub 20170058 Singapore
Bryan Bartik CompuNet, Inc. 20170059 U. S
Marcin Zimnica  Fidelity International 20170060 Ireland
Hady Abdellah  MACS ME. 20180001 Qatar
Vitalii Berezovskyi Cisco 20180003 Poland
Giedrius Trapkauskas  Liberty Global 20180004 Lithuania
Abe Basurto Cisco 20180006 U.S
Igor Osadchuk Gameloft 20180007 Canada
Tom Newsome Cisco 20180008 U.S
Volodymyr Khavroniuk  Cisco 20180010 U. S
Rahul Bhatt  Cisco 20180012 India
Ralph Olsen Conscia A/S 20180014 Denmark
Michael McPhee Cisco 20180018 U.S
Eugene McCall Iron Bow Technologies 20180019 U.S

Please send an email to [email protected] if you are not in the list or your credentials are wrong in the list. 

Powered by WishList Member - Membership Software